Funchal City Race 2018qui 06/12/2018 21:23
Start list by classes - City Race Euro Tourcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Open Short (7)2,2 km 45 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
48871419889Cristina Henriques83[062] CA Madeira10:00
319Maria Neto58[1564] Individual POR10:02
287Silvia Gonçalves77[070] COC10:04
328Bernardete Carvalho76[052] GD4C10:06
316682488Anneli Lindkvist54[10831] GUSTAVSBERGS OK10:08
3678250368Steven Michael Rush68[10864] BOK10:10
300Alcina Gonçalves50[1564] Individual POR10:12
 
 
Open Middle (10)3,0 km 70 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
323Elena Arenas Muñoz88[2219] CORZO10:01
133Jorge Barbosa88[1564] Individual POR10:03
372JaakkoK+SamiK [1835] Individual FIN10:05
378João Apolinário89[1564] Individual POR10:07
305Laurentina Correia83[158] ACDJS10:09
1992103699Márcia Barbosa78[1564] Individual POR10:11
346Susana Neves72[052] GD4C10:13
131445589Ilsabe Børsting67[10645] Her10:15
146400658Kate Orton54[10680] NWO10:17
1321421514Lisa Børsting07[10645] Her10:19
 
 
Open Long (18)4,2 km 75 m26 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
390Jorge Mendes61[1564] Individual POR10:00
324409022Maria Trascasa Carreño88[2219] CORZO10:02
6281400266Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAAL10:04
311Edson+ Rosalina82[062] CA Madeira10:06
1882105217Neil Clegg97[10710] RLOT10:08
3882141180Rui Sá79[1564] Individual POR10:10
1031417124María Inmaculada Arenas73[7198] CORNELIUS10:12
1892105215Fergus Williams-Tanton90[10710] RLOT10:14
1077205482Jacobo ValiÑo79[7198] CORNELIUS10:16
1872105216James Pennington93[10710] RLOT10:18
1011417492Aaron Rodriguez10[7198] CORNELIUS10:20
3358638409Vidar Danielsen56[9739] Tyrving10:22
1067206938Sara Martinez88[7198] CORNELIUS10:24
1922105214Anne Gumbley83[10710] RLOT10:26
376Duarte Pita97[1564] Individual POR10:28
1902105218Kenny Petrie93[10710] RLOT10:30
214SusanaS+TiagoC [1564] Individual POR10:32
391Vitor Marques+ Luana Andreoli[1564] Individual POR10:34
 
 
Children (12-) (11)1,1 km 20 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6444Roque Serrão06[139] GDE10:01
62902110368Laura Fernandes06[139] GDE10:03
6275José Nunes06[139] GDE10:05
60162028666Leonor Soares08[139] GDE10:07
6241João Ferreira06[139] GDE10:09
5600Catarina Vieira06[062] CA Madeira10:11
61312110367Debora Pita07[139] GDE10:13
3302074999Pavel Krasko Jr10[10843] Kamvol10:15
6249Afonso Paulos06[139] GDE10:17
64042108707Maria Leonor08[070] COC10:19
6129234164Tomás Velosa09[139] GDE10:21
 
 
Youth Men (16-) (12)3,0 km 45 m22 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6274Nuno Faria03[139] GDE10:00
59982110369Gonçalo Silva04[139] GDE10:02
6240Gonçalo Paulos06[139] GDE10:04
6130Nelson Pita05[139] GDE10:06
166João Olim03[1564] Individual POR10:08
1848316000Xián Novoa05[6482] AROMON10:10
56012018941João Vieira03[062] CA Madeira10:12
61752060378João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia10:14
60152110364João Diniz03[139] GDE10:16
6299407085André Barros05[052] GD4C10:18
59972025532Pedro Pereira03[139] GDE10:20
6210407089Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C10:22
 
 
Youth Women (16-) (7)2,5 km 45 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
3708180406Ella May Rush06[10864] BOK10:02
56112028655Inês Soares04[139] GDE10:04
348500881Aimee Darley03[10766] GO10:06
57512028660Clara Costa02[139] GDE10:08
57587010805Inês Perdigão05[073] CMo Funchal10:10
1268632500Aiga Irbe Bluma03[10866] Auseklis IK10:12
6289Fátima Soares04[139] GDE10:14
 
 
Junior Men (20-) (4)5,8 km 95 m29 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
55862074470Luís Rosário00[062] CA Madeira10:54
5882234282Rodrigo Abreu00[139] GDE10:56
2897207634Alfredo Bjørnerød04[10794] O-klubben Moss10:58
55981129001Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCM11:00
 
 
Junior Women (20-) (2)3,6 km 75 m22 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6477Ana Abreu01[158] ACDJS10:01
6439234208Fátima Olival99[137] LCM10:03
 
 
Senior Men (35)7,9 km 210 m39 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
321362231Luis Miguel García88[2219] CORZO10:07
322341189José Pablo Madroño90[2219] CORZO10:09
1679740608Nick Barrable74[7346] SLOW10:11
6303Ricardo Filipe V Gonçalves85[073] CMo Funchal10:13
1808660070Pavel Krasko80[10083] Belarus10:15
59251903603Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL10:17
3337120482Aliaksei Tsitovich82[10035] C.O. Aget Lugano10:19
1238060187Mark Burley87[10602] SO10:21
59502032627Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal10:23
63587204798Angel Soto92[052] GD4C10:25
2323Afonso Freitas80[062] CA Madeira10:27
1021416834Isaac Rodriguez74[7198] CORNELIUS10:29
56517777070Rubim Gonçalves81[158] ACDJS10:31
18741600282Tiago Martins Aires82[073] CMo Funchal10:33
1051450681Jose Manuel Gonzalez80[7198] CORNELIUS10:35
375Vitor Conceição97[1564] Individual POR10:37
2248636965Yordan Kolev87[10738] KompasRadnevo10:39
6461Sérgio Catarino82[073] CMo Funchal10:41
3278099000Ralph Körner80[10837] OLV Landshut10:43
366Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual POR10:45
1912105219Dale Lucas79[10710] RLOT10:47
2387622357Ivan Seperic-Grdisa83[10756] OK Jelen10:49
2448401761Stephen Elkington97[10759] KD10:51
6462Gonçalo Nuno Jar Silva89[172] ACM Madeira10:53
227444681Hans Egefalk59[1501] Individual SWE10:55
3167234034Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA10:57
5852João Figueira83[062] CA Madeira10:59
374Rodrigo Vieira96[1564] Individual POR11:01
1188643381Jack Kosky93[10602] SO11:03
373586050Joonas Pääkkönen85[1835] Individual FIN11:05
380Thomas Soldano89[9536] CRCO BR350211:07
58201210979Márcio Gouveia79[137] LCM11:09
2458270295Matthew Elkington95[10759] KD11:11
41982032621Sérgio Silva Lopes79[073] CMo Funchal11:13
1042057770Candido Carrera80[7198] CORNELIUS11:15
 
 
Senior Women (26)5,8 km 95 m29 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1689840610Sarah-Jane Barrable84[7346] SLOW10:02
339Siauko Katsiaryna87[1923] Individual BLR10:04
1148041177Antonija Orlic77[10597] Sprint Addicts10:06
5769Cláudia Soares95[062] CA Madeira10:08
3698070579Tereza Maria Rush79[10864] BOK10:10
1008661784Isabel Diz84[7198] CORNELIUS10:12
58507051083Zélia Viana83[102] .COM10:14
62611281807Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal10:16
64468210021Raquel Ferreira80[052] GD4C10:18
246202184Helen Elkington93[10759] KD10:20
2258628668Fiona Tam89[10738] KompasRadnevo10:22
1749833009Anita Karnit83[10704] SRD10:24
6248259744Carina Rodrigues81[158] ACDJS10:26
64602018562Sofia Pinto84[128] COALA10:28
342Olívia Sousa79[073] CMo Funchal10:30
1832800476María Jesús Rodríguez85[6482] AROMON10:32
1287999990Baiba Birziece79[10867] Kliversala10:34
47892018936Marta Nunes78[062] CA Madeira10:36
3292045180Gudrun Englmaier89[1954] Individual AUT10:38
2377663976Ana Beblek83[10756] OK Jelen10:40
32862075598Donita Barradas79[073] CMo Funchal10:42
4425Ana Gouveia80[062] CA Madeira10:44
1277200143Ilze Birzniece81[10868] Kurmis OK10:46
2522025381Lina Balciunaite81[10762] Takas10:48
1818660076Nataliya Hatsuk82[10083] Belarus10:50
3318654201Alicia Pérez81[6482] AROMON10:52
 
 
Veteran Men (40+) (62)6,3 km 155 m35 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1138230775Edi Ocvirk75[10597] Sprint Addicts10:00
130407166Claus Børsting67[10645] Her10:02
2498644568Dmitry Ushakov73[10760] London OK10:04
1128250869Robert Orehoci69[10597] Sprint Addicts10:06
37291201069Ricardo Oliveira75[070] COC10:08
2988355551Mike Brett64[1816] Individual GBR10:10
12818001281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC10:12
3983234539José Sardinha64[039] CP Telecom10:14
353Rui Oliveira70[9501] DBSCHENKER10:16
1987122609Júlio Nogueira75[1564] Individual POR10:18
39138003913Alberto César70[052] GD4C10:20
2672065833LAPERGUE FABRICE69[10769] SMOG10:22
21561888999Nuno Gonçalves66[1564] Individual POR10:24
3026Orlando Barros71[139] GDE10:26
3452105328Jose Saraiva76[052] GD4C10:28
371José Pimenta73[9501] DBSCHENKER10:30
21507207946Xavier Vieira69[1000] Individual POR Fed10:32
41681966124Domingos Noia66[137] LCM10:34
2618630849Jon Darley66[10766] GO10:36
2511300911Devis Zilovas65[10762] Takas10:38
2239041330Brendan Bolland68[10737] Waroc10:40
1228647695Javier Liz72[2236] Fluvial10:42
4298546637Luís Gomes*76[073] CMo Funchal10:44
1828000316Juan Eugenio Gutiérrez74[6482] AROMON10:46
2750900057Leonel Vieito66[070] COC10:48
1868662248Trond Gjelstad68[10601] SOK10:50
1758100123José Batanero Bachiller69[10705] CO Guadalajara10:52
2267202755Fredrik Campbell62[1501] Individual SWE10:54
64032108708Mário Moreira77[070] COC10:56
351Henrique Santos70[9501] DBSCHENKER10:58
1588300165Richard Naish65[10000] DVO11:00
2162209706Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira11:02
6107242150Pedro Mieiro65[167] NAST11:04
2288638599Andrei Pavlov71[1511] Individual RUS11:06
41691112973Miguel Noia73[137] LCM11:08
61341424631Antonio Pereira78[062] CA Madeira11:10
30811304095Alberto Barros69[052] GD4C11:12
1119911840Tony Udris69[10596] SYO11:14
257263633Matthew Grant73[10691] SN11:16
3388407007Ludovic Antresangle71[1624] Individual NED11:18
2112229379João Freitas68[062] CA Madeira11:20
256Pedro Jorge Costa69[1564] Individual POR11:22
3438027878David Veleda78[1851] Individual ESP11:24
251272097702Vítor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal11:26
3899070566Rudolf Gruber66[10865] NF Linz11:28
63377212127David de Sousa78[062] CA Madeira11:30
6105240842Fernando Fonseca78[167] NAST11:32
2271209854Ricardo Ladeira65[062] CA Madeira11:34
62318080555Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal11:36
352264930Luis Marques72[9501] DBSCHENKER11:38
21612075600Sidónio Jesus78[062] CA Madeira11:40
55557210939José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL11:42
2888657105Espen Fyhn Nilsen68[10792] Stavanger OK11:44
46851304173José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão11:46
350Artur Cardoso70[9501] DBSCHENKER11:48
22631212112Duarte Andrade70[073] CMo Funchal11:50
54182032630Leonardo Diogo67[062] CA Madeira11:52
1528027967Marclay Blaise67[10434] CA Rosé11:54
51972032625José Isidoro66[158] ACDJS11:56
3258661129Juhan Idnurm72[1865] Individual EST11:58
25932819Ross Maclagan74[10691] SN12:00
46671512966Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCM12:02
 
 
Veteran Women (40+) (38)4,7 km 90 m26 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1388444448Marion Buechli78[5247] SWISS O TOURS10:03
2978355552Kate Brett65[1816] Individual GBR10:05
35841304206Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom10:07
1177003174Lill-Ann Torp66[10601] SOK10:09
5696400259Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia10:11
3148657295Ana Iglesias67[2238] Universidad De Vigo10:13
1608131968Sarah Francis68[10691] SN10:15
264205643Claudia Candotti63[6521] Trent-O10:17
34671304188Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão10:19
2421401872Hilde Klovstad64[10601] SOK10:21
1341561964Anita Lindvik-Saevareid64[10676] OS OK10:23
4386213620Ana Silveira71[119] OriMarão10:25
2174234592Paula Rodrigues67[172] ACM Madeira10:27
290450156Astrid Bjørnerød67[10794] O-klubben Moss10:29
265308882Maria Piffer62[6521] Trent-O10:31
278Filipa Aguilar77[1564] Individual POR10:33
1598188775Lina Jasulaityte67[1624] Individual NED10:35
1768100120Maite Torres Romano68[10705] CO Guadalajara10:37
2858657203Luisa Sanchez65[6482] AROMON10:39
3268647288Maari Idnurm70[1865] Individual EST10:41
64061429026Paula Goncalves75[052] GD4C10:43
1218656787Concepción González66[2236] Fluvial10:45
25821210167Anabela Vieito67[070] COC10:47
1611967206Sue Bett67[10691] SN10:49
32107130572NI Perdigão72[073] CMo Funchal10:51
1538121970Thys Marclay Renate70[10434] CA Rosé10:53
6333Ana Pita72[139] GDE10:55
3713330552Susana Graça76[062] CA Madeira10:57
205423578Hannah Cooper78[10721] Dore OC10:59
55971972129Inês Fernandes72[137] LCM11:01
63532120864Manuela Sousa78[172] ACM Madeira11:03
6239Lídia Silva68[139] GDE11:05
320Sónia Ferreira70[1564] Individual POR11:07
6238Lúcia Costa73[139] GDE11:09
2682020828LAPERGUE FLORENCE69[10769] SMOG11:11
43332028654Sónia Silva75[139] GDE11:13
2812091657Emilia Arcaleni67[10780] Castello11:15
2272214052Adriana Ladeira64[062] CA Madeira11:17
 
 
Superveteran Men (55+) (53)5,4 km 110 m29 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1508581223Stephen Kimberley58[10000] DVO10:05
19311000058Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC10:07
3081666666Dominik Ullmann60[10823] ol.biel.seeland10:09
1298641546David Hunt60[10644] Bristol10:11
3178000522Ulf Burman58[10831] GUSTAVSBERGS OK10:13
10291957205Augusto Almeida57[128] COALA10:15
1648191055Mike Capper55[10695] LimCo10:17
10952008961Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C10:19
18511090256Escada da Costa56[128] COALA10:21
47922074471José Rosário59[062] CA Madeira10:23
21972018608José Manuel Pedrosa62[128] COALA10:25
2708280357Felix Peter57[10772] OLG Basel10:27
1168662176Frode Robertsen62[10600] OLT10:29
1627763014André Pierlot59[10694] COLG10:31
2308634054James Crawford55[10734] BL10:33
3447005055Florin Jacques61[10694] COLG10:35
2431401873Kjetil Klovstad59[10601] SOK10:37
2091141538Andrew White56[10722] H0C10:39
2202071099Ofek Goll58[10735] TAUOC10:41
2488230556Barry Elkington56[10759] KD10:43
31471338833Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom10:45
21208121255Justino Nobrega55[073] CMo Funchal10:47
1248640489Mike Snell56[9136] OD10:49
1568632898Andy Robinson54[7346] SLOW10:51
2718198881Otti Bisang55[10772] OLG Basel10:53
2158220614Simon Brook56[9730] EBOR10:55
4196505602Carlos Jorge Silva62[062] CA Madeira10:57
22012018584Luciano Lucas57[128] COALA10:59
284347508Paul Channing57[1816] Individual GBR11:01
2628210257Christopher Kelsey57[10644] Bristol11:03
1412020272Patricio Peláez Méndez63[10678] U-Vigo11:05
2264330588Carlos Morais63[062] CA Madeira11:07
1351381960Tommy Saevareid60[10676] OS OK11:09
1378181818Martin Widmer61[5247] SWISS O TOURS11:11
1798656108Paul Turner58[10708] SELOC11:13
2198141158Keith Tonkin58[10734] BL11:15
3477402610MARTOS SANCHEZ Felipe59[9745] HOC11:17
2692651Simon Scherrer61[10772] OLG Basel11:19
1432009970Carles Abad Vives58[10678] U-Vigo11:21
1158033394Graham Urquhart54[9136] OD11:23
1938630898Michael Frizzell58[10711] BADO11:25
178363590Colin West55[10707] SOS11:27
2728653014Caesar Scherrer56[10772] OLG Basel11:29
3348190758Jack Bjørnsen58[10852] Kristiansand OK11:31
3763234521João Pupo59[039] CP Telecom11:33
358334109Reidar Heivoll55[10861] Andebu IL11:35
16771954428António Reyes54[128] COALA11:37
22662018933José Nunes61[062] CA Madeira11:39
1968020556David Roach56[10712] LuxOC11:41
1422016894José Luis Armada Luaces60[10678] U-Vigo11:43
1458657451John Orton54[10680] NWO11:45
2369002212Gordon Parker63[7346] SLOW11:47
23647210959António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal11:49
 
 
Superveteran Women (55+) (35)3,6 km 75 m22 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
170247511Ulla Ragnarsson57[10702] Markbygdens OK10:05
3098011295Heidi Ullmann-Kurzo62[10823] ol.biel.seeland10:07
3128196000MARTIN Pascale60[10829] RO PARIS10:09
2107300223Lindsey Knox59[10724] RR10:11
1518260760Anne Kimberley60[10000] DVO10:13
3018200028Janet Rosen55[10812] HH10:15
2359002211Gail Parker58[7346] SLOW10:17
19521250358Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC10:19
4679234574Maria Rocha61[172] ACM Madeira10:21
24971991199Aida Correia63[052] GD4C10:23
1729101263Jelena Leesment58[10704] SRD10:25
310221229Marion Payne-Bird58[10766] GO10:27
1572061482Kiyoko Naish59[10000] DVO10:29
3027207798Marie Roberts58[10715] MDOC10:31
24101304110Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C10:33
1857000181Tiri Rebaard63[10601] SOK10:35
1958160257Maggie Roach57[10712] LuxOC10:37
204225481Anne Lise Andreassen55[10601] SOK10:39
2029040456Diane Leakey56[7346] SLOW10:41
17724934Lyn West54[10707] SOS10:43
1258655906Elizabeth Urquhart54[9136] OD10:45
57042045191Otília Henriques62[073] CMo Funchal10:47
1368636804Joli Wehrli63[5247] SWISS O TOURS10:49
2638290157Helen Kelsey57[10644] Bristol10:51
2299101494Carol Edwards57[10734] BL10:53
1402020154Begoña Crespo Quindos63[10678] U-Vigo10:55
2478050248Melanie Elkington61[10759] KD10:57
2398140257Kathy Haynes57[7346] SLOW10:59
1638160456Melinda Riley56[10695] LimCo11:01
3138241284Linda Pakuls57[1816] Individual GBR11:03
208261368MArian White60[10722] H0C11:05
4195330595Susana Ines Silva62[062] CA Madeira11:07
108217752Sue Levinson54[9899] EPOC11:09
2862011925Rosa María Pernas59[3434] USC11:11
1558632891Christine Robinson56[7346] SLOW11:13
 
 
Ultraveteran Men (65+) (43)3,7 km 85 m25 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
16928526Ronny Ragnarsson45[10702] Markbygdens OK10:01
1478632903Bill Hanley53[10681] SYO UK10:03
20011428912Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral10:05
21618650Lennart Barkestam49[7259] IKHP10:07
1542036791Pat Squire47[10682] INT10:09
19032018588Armando Santos52[128] COALA10:11
2339200339Roland DIEUDONNE45[10749] ASMBCO10:13
2408628620John Palmer46[10758] NottsOC10:15
1498030249Mike Godfree49[10000] DVO10:17
2078645289Ian Cooper47[10721] Dore OC10:19
2838627824Kai Saksman50[1835] Individual FIN10:21
349Dalmindo Natividade50[1564] Individual POR10:23
203530815Alan Leakey53[7346] SLOW10:25
2771406554Ruedi Isler44[10772] OLG Basel10:27
2962021862Hans Stordal45[10600] OLT10:29
1979070444Anthony Barrable44[10713] RAFO10:31
1651950246Gérard LEFRANÇOIS46[10697] A C BEAUCHAMP10:33
357688811Bjørn A. Paulsen53[10861] Andebu IL10:35
1831944444Jorge Santos50[128] COALA10:37
3368210949John Shaw49[10853] SMOC10:39
2668031946Hansjörg Suter46[10434] CA Rosé10:41
1399000280Mike Hampton46[10677] OD Rugby10:43
3037201291Trevor Roberts47[10715] MDOC10:45
2118180453Chris Johnson53[7783] BOK110:47
2608657544Philip Beale52[10765] DEVON10:49
2928651795Paul Johnson51[10795] AMOK10:51
359421454Kay Jørgensen48[10861] Andebu IL10:53
2137992607David May46[7346] SLOW10:55
258342154Brian Pilling48[10691] SN10:57
2328654204Mark Dyer48[10644] Bristol10:59
2998002148Wilbert Hollinger48[10810] LVO11:01
2822099285Dario Citterico53[10780] Castello11:03
2948638413Klaus Olsen47[9305] THOK11:05
194Axel Blomquist52[10683] BAOC11:07
364981937Ole Johansson51[10861] Andebu IL11:09
2539101450Kenneth Hutson51[1816] Individual GBR11:11
2768333363Roland Eggli45[10772] OLG Basel11:13
3071008505Bruce Marshall52[10822] WAOC11:15
356334244Øyvin Fadum52[10861] Andebu IL11:17
2557300093Andy Payne51[10764] DEE11:19
12012432Christopher Drew47[9730] EBOR11:21
2018657528Grahame Crawshaw48[10715] MDOC11:23
3611004393Elling Aakre50[10861] Andebu IL11:25
 
 
Ultraveteran Women (65+) (32)3,0 km 45 m22 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
3378160550Rosie Shaw50[10853] SMOC10:24
30650353Maria Marshall52[10822] WAOC10:26
3048638410Kari Pedersen49[9739] Tyrving10:28
2218867606Gisela Mueller53[10736] TVD 188610:30
2918195100Judy Johnson51[10795] AMOK10:32
1738662656Niina Karnit52[10704] SRD10:34
1488491807Liz Godfree48[10000] DVO10:36
3621413025Elisabeth Rød52[10861] Andebu IL10:38
56861304219Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri10:40
2122085193Anne May49[7346] SLOW10:42
2548011191Jean Payne53[10764] DEE10:44
279421443Hjørdis Øvreås44[10869] BSK10:46
2734102Esti Wenger52[10772] OLG Basel10:48
2188630958Christine Kiddier52[10734] BL10:50
3552072448Gun Jørgensen47[10861] Andebu IL10:52
2748002096Rosmarie Mueller51[10772] OLG Basel10:54
354334108Signe Heivoll48[10861] Andebu IL10:56
20615139Monika Cooper45[10721] Dore OC10:58
2951416205Else Stordal51[10600] OLT11:00
3601195317Inger Marie Johansson51[10861] Andebu IL11:02
21718609Lena Barkestam48[7259] IKHP11:04
2101259797Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geral11:06
17119509Eva Isaksson44[10703] Ok Skogshjortarna11:08
2938638366Birgit Olsen51[9305] THOK11:10
2008657529Irene Crawshaw44[10715] MDOC11:12
1198657606Liz Drew49[9730] EBOR11:14
2342800047Madeleine DIEUDONNE47[10749] ASMBCO11:16
2318654205Katy Dyer49[10644] Bristol11:18
3411207379Torid kvaal42[10854] Freidig11:20
2752088815Margrit Eggli48[10772] OLG Basel11:22
2418628580Hilary Palmer47[10758] NottsOC11:24
3657091210Sissel Eliassen47[10861] Andebu IL11:26
 
 
Hyperveteran Men (75+) (6)3,0 km 45 m22 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1108640444Guy Goodair36[9899] EPOC11:28
56871010105Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri11:30
2509441867Herluf Jensen39[10761] SvOK11:32
280994000Magnar Øvreås42[10869] BSK11:34
3637090643Frank Eliassen43[10861] Andebu IL11:36
34029086145Gunnar Østerbø39[10854] Freidig11:38
 
 
Hyperveteran Women (75+) (2)2,5 km 45 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1098001888Judith Goodair41[9899] EPOC10:16
222Margaret Bolland39[10737] Waroc10:18