Funchal City Race 2018dom 09/12/2018 16:18
Results - City Race Euro Tourcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Open Short (8)2,2 km 45 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1287Silvia Gonçalves77[070] COC26:46
2300Alcina Gonçalves50[1564] Individual POR27:52
3316Anneli Lindkvist54[10831] GUSTAVSBERGS OK29:00
4399MateusB+IsabelB+ Cesaltina[1564] Individual POR31:12
54887Cristina Henriques83[062] CA Madeira35:45
6319Maria Neto58[1564] Individual POR44:21
 
367Steven Michael Rush68[10864] BOKmp
328Bernardete Carvalho76[052] GD4Cmp
 
 
 
Open Middle (15)3,0 km 70 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1372JaakkoK+ SamiK[1835] Individual FIN26:10
2133Jorge Barbosa88[1564] Individual POR27:16
3378João Apolinário+ Jana Prochazkova89[1564] Individual POR27:19
435José Saraiva76[052] GD4C30:27
5101Aaron Rodriguez10[7198] CORNELIUS36:33
6103María Inmaculada Arenas73[7198] CORNELIUS36:50
7305Laurentina Correia83[158] ACDJS38:36
8323Elena Arenas Muñoz88[2219] CORZO39:33
9131Ilsabe Børsting67[10645] Her41:02
10346Susana Neves72[052] GD4C49:23
11199Márcia Barbosa78[1564] Individual POR54:02
12146Kate Orton54[10680] NWO55:13
13405Alexandra Gomes+ Ana Barros[1564] Individual POR56:50
 
132Lisa Børsting07[10645] Herdns
403Amélia Raposo62[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Open Long (21)4,2 km 75 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1393João Mendonça[062] CA Madeira32:24
2394Anni Hemminki+ Tommi Niemiram90[1835] Individual FIN33:23
3189Fergus Williams-Tanton90[10710] RLOT36:51
4409Marco Nunes82[1564] Individual POR37:30
56281Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAAL37:44
6192Anne Gumbley83[10710] RLOT38:59
7388Rui Sá79[1564] Individual POR39:22
8400Vitali Andruswkevich83[1923] Individual BLR40:08
9391Vitor Marques+ Luana Andreoli[1564] Individual POR40:20
10187James Pennington93[10710] RLOT41:12
11188Neil Clegg97[10710] RLOT41:29
12335Vidar Danielsen56[9739] Tyrving43:42
13324Maria Trascasa Carreño88[2219] CORZO44:16
14376Duarte Pita97[1564] Individual POR46:04
15190Kenny Petrie93[10710] RLOT46:46
16311Edson+ Rosalina82[062] CA Madeira47:53
17106Sara Martinez88[7198] CORNELIUS49:00
18107Jacobo ValiÑo79[7198] CORNELIUS49:02
19214SusanaS+ TiagoC[1564] Individual POR50:35
20396Elvia Acosta+ Ian Burton68[10870] Individual COM1:25:52
 
390Jorge Mendes61[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Children (12-) (11)1,1 km 20 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16016Leonor Soares08[139] GDE9:46
26290Laura Fernandes06[139] GDE11:00
36241João Ferreira06[139] GDE11:07
46404Maria Leonor08[070] COC11:08
56131Debora Pita07[139] GDE11:56
6330Pavel Krasko Jr10[10843] Kamvol12:22
76275José Nunes06[139] GDE12:36
86444Roque Serrão06[139] GDE19:45
96249Afonso Paulos06[139] GDE22:28
 
6129Tomás Velosa09[139] GDEmp
5600Catarina Vieira06[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
Youth Men (16-) (11)3,0 km 45 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16175João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia20:04
25997Pedro Pereira03[139] GDE20:36
36210Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C21:18
4184Xián Novoa05[6482] AROMON24:47
56240Gonçalo Paulos06[139] GDE26:43
66299André Barros05[052] GD4C32:30
76274Nuno Faria03[139] GDE34:09
86130Nelson Pita05[139] GDE40:37
 
6015João Diniz03[139] GDEmp
5998Gonçalo Silva04[139] GDEdns
5601João Vieira03[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
Youth Women (16-) (7)2,5 km 45 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1126Aiga Irbe Bluma03[10866] Auseklis IK19:02
2348Aimee Darley03[10766] GO22:22
35751Clara Costa02[139] GDE23:55
45611Inês Soares04[139] GDE24:17
5370Ella May Rush06[10864] BOK24:49
65758Inês Perdigão05[073] CMo Funchal28:23
 
6289Fátima Soares04[139] GDEdns
 
 
 
Junior Men (20-) (4)5,8 km 95 m29 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1289Alfredo Bjørnerød04[10794] O-klubben Moss41:35
25598Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCM45:16
35882Rodrigo Abreu00[139] GDE46:36
45586Luís Rosário00[062] CA Madeira57:32
 
 
 
Junior Women (20-) (2)3,6 km 75 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16439Fátima Olival99[137] LCM45:27
 
6477Ana Abreu01[158] ACDJSdns
 
 
 
Senior Men (35)7,9 km 210 m39 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1118Jack Kosky93[10602] SO45:27
2245Matthew Elkington95[10759] KD45:33
31874Tiago Martins Aires82[073] CMo Funchal45:37
4180Pavel Krasko80[10083] Belarus47:01
5167Nick Barrable74[7346] SLOW47:44
63167Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA49:15
7123Mark Burley87[10602] SO51:50
86358Angel Soto92[052] GD4C54:38
95950Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal57:29
10102Isaac Rodriguez74[7198] CORNELIUS58:38
11224Yordan Kolev87[10738] KompasRadnevo58:45
12105Jose Manuel Gonzalez80[7198] CORNELIUS59:11
13104Candido Carrera80[7198] CORNELIUS59:18
14321Luis Miguel García88[2219] CORZO59:23
155651Rubim Gonçalves81[158] ACDJS59:25
165820Márcio Gouveia79[137] LCM59:44
175852João Figueira83[062] CA Madeira1:01:29
186303Ricardo Filipe V Gonçalves85[073] CMo Funchal1:02:07
19227Hans Egefalk59[1501] Individual SWE1:02:26
202323Afonso Freitas80[062] CA Madeira1:02:38
21327Ralph Körner80[10837] OLV Landshut1:03:39
226461Sérgio Catarino82[073] CMo Funchal1:04:03
23191Dale Lucas79[10710] RLOT1:04:24
245925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL1:05:39
25380Thomas Soldano89[9536] CRCO BR35021:07:37
26333Aliaksei Tsitovich82[10035] C.O. Aget Lugano1:10:07
27322José Pablo Madroño90[2219] CORZO1:12:26
28373Joonas Pääkkönen85[1835] Individual FIN1:13:17
296462Gonçalo Nuno Jar Silva89[172] ACM Madeira1:15:19
30238Ivan Seperic-Grdisa83[10756] OK Jelen1:17:10
314198Sérgio Silva Lopes79[073] CMo Funchal1:22:23
32374Rodrigo Vieira96[1564] Individual POR1:28:10
 
244Stephen Elkington97[10759] KDdns
375Vitor Conceição97[1564] Individual PORdns
366Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Senior Women (26)5,8 km 95 m29 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1114Antonija Orlic77[10597] Sprint Addicts40:22
2168Sarah-Jane Barrable84[7346] SLOW41:12
3329Gudrun Englmaier89[1954] Individual AUT42:25
4100Isabel Diz84[7198] CORNELIUS45:13
5369Tereza Maria Rush79[10864] BOK46:11
6128Baiba Birziece79[10867] Kliversala48:13
7331Alicia Pérez81[6482] AROMON48:42
8246Helen Elkington93[10759] KD48:51
9237Ana Beblek83[10756] OK Jelen50:25
10174Anita Karnit83[10704] SRD51:00
11181Nataliya Hatsuk82[10083] Belarus51:44
12252Lina Balciunaite81[10762] Takas53:12
136460Sofia Pinto84[128] COALA54:12
146261Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal56:32
155850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM58:07
16127Ilze Birzniece81[10868] Kurmis OK58:12
173286Donita Barradas79[073] CMo Funchal1:00:46
184789Marta Nunes78[062] CA Madeira1:00:52
19342Olívia Sousa79[073] CMo Funchal1:07:13
20183María Jesús Rodríguez85[6482] AROMON1:09:53
21339Siauko Katsiaryna87[1923] Individual BLR1:13:27
 
225Fiona Tam89[10738] KompasRadnevomp
5769Cláudia Soares95[062] CA Madeiradns
6248Carina Rodrigues81[158] ACDJSdns
4425Ana Gouveia80[062] CA Madeiradns
6446Raquel Ferreira80[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
Veteran Men (40+) (61)6,3 km 155 m35 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC39:16
22263Duarte Andrade70[073] CMo Funchal42:25
33729Ricardo Oliveira75[070] COC43:07
4249Dmitry Ushakov73[10760] London OK43:29
5186Trond Gjelstad68[10601] SOK44:24
6112Robert Orehoci69[10597] Sprint Addicts44:47
7343David Veleda78[1851] Individual ESP45:25
82156Nuno Gonçalves66[1564] Individual POR45:53
9152Marclay Blaise67[10434] CA Rosé47:30
10257Matthew Grant73[10691] SN49:20
112512Vítor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal49:28
12175José Batanero Bachiller69[10705] CO Guadalajara49:59
13259Ross Maclagan74[10691] SN50:01
14111Tony Udris69[10596] SYO50:41
155197José Isidoro66[158] ACDJS52:12
15338Ludovic Antresangle71[1624] Individual NED52:12
174667Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCM52:48
186337David de Sousa78[062] CA Madeira53:49
19353Rui Oliveira70[9501] DBSCHENKER54:27
20223Brendan Bolland68[10737] Waroc55:13
21288Espen Fyhn Nilsen68[10792] Stavanger OK55:47
22226Fredrik Campbell62[1501] Individual SWE56:07
235418Leonardo Diogo67[062] CA Madeira56:29
24130Claus Børsting67[10645] Her56:35
25352Luis Marques72[9501] DBSCHENKER57:21
26350Artur Cardoso70[9501] DBSCHENKER58:56
276134Antonio Pereira78[062] CA Madeira59:36
28251Devis Zilovas65[10762] Takas1:00:20
29158Richard Naish65[10000] DVO1:00:30
304685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão1:00:54
316231Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal1:00:56
322271Ricardo Ladeira65[062] CA Madeira1:02:49
33267LAPERGUE FABRICE69[10769] SMOG1:04:10
34182Juan Eugenio Gutiérrez74[6482] AROMON1:04:26
35371José Pimenta73[9501] DBSCHENKER1:04:57
363913Alberto César70[052] GD4C1:06:10
376403Mário Moreira77[070] COC1:06:56
382750Leonel Vieito66[070] COC1:07:11
39351Henrique Santos70[9501] DBSCHENKER1:08:12
403081Alberto Barros69[052] GD4C1:08:20
416107Pedro Mieiro65[167] NAST1:10:23
42261Jon Darley66[10766] GO1:10:29
436105Fernando Fonseca78[167] NAST1:11:47
444298Luís Gomes*76[073] CMo Funchal1:16:35
45389Rudolf Gruber66[10865] NF Linz1:18:23
464168Domingos Noia66[137] LCM1:19:13
47198Júlio Nogueira75[1564] Individual POR1:25:01
48256Pedro Jorge Costa69[1564] Individual POR1:50:42
 
113Edi Ocvirk75[10597] Sprint Addictsmp
3026Orlando Barros71[139] GDEmp
122Javier Liz72[2236] Fluvialmp
5555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAALmp
3983José Sardinha64[039] CP Telecommp
325Juhan Idnurm72[1865] Individual ESTmp
298Mike Brett64[1816] Individual GBRdnf
2162Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeiradns
2150Xavier Vieira69[1000] Individual POR Feddns
4169Miguel Noia73[137] LCMdns
228Andrei Pavlov71[1511] Individual RUSdns
2161Sidónio Jesus78[062] CA Madeiradns
2112João Freitas68[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
Veteran Women (40+) (38)4,7 km 90 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1138Marion Buechli78[5247] SWISS O TOURS34:39
22174Paula Rodrigues67[172] ACM Madeira37:49
34333Sónia Silva75[139] GDE38:48
4264Claudia Candotti63[6521] Trent-O38:59
5290Astrid Bjørnerød67[10794] O-klubben Moss41:01
63467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão42:21
7265Maria Piffer62[6521] Trent-O43:08
82582Anabela Vieito67[070] COC43:16
9314Ana Iglesias67[2238] Universidad De Vigo43:40
10160Sarah Francis68[10691] SN44:01
11121Concepción González66[2236] Fluvial44:15
12326Maari Idnurm70[1865] Individual EST44:25
13297Kate Brett65[1816] Individual GBR44:39
14117Lill-Ann Torp66[10601] SOK45:38
155696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia45:49
166406Paula Goncalves75[052] GD4C47:28
17242Hilde Klovstad64[10601] SOK48:11
18176Maite Torres Romano68[10705] CO Guadalajara48:23
193210NI Perdigão72[073] CMo Funchal48:57
203584Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom49:37
216239Lídia Silva68[139] GDE49:57
22268LAPERGUE FLORENCE69[10769] SMOG50:01
232272Adriana Ladeira64[062] CA Madeira50:35
24205Hannah Cooper78[10721] Dore OC51:20
25153Thys Marclay Renate70[10434] CA Rosé52:00
266353Manuela Sousa78[172] ACM Madeira53:07
275597Inês Fernandes72[137] LCM53:58
28159Lina Jasulaityte67[1624] Individual NED54:24
29285Luisa Sanchez65[6482] AROMON55:42
30278Filipa Aguilar77[1564] Individual POR55:52
313713Susana Graça76[062] CA Madeira59:19
324386Ana Silveira71[119] OriMarão1:00:10
33134Anita Lindvik-Saevareid64[10676] OS OK1:12:16
34320Sónia Ferreira70[1564] Individual POR1:21:17
 
6238Lúcia Costa73[139] GDEdns
6333Ana Pita72[139] GDEdns
161Sue Bett67[10691] SNdns
281Emilia Arcaleni67[10780] Castellodns
 
 
 
Superveteran Men (55+) (53)5,3 km 110 m29 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1219Keith Tonkin58[10734] BL36:48
2262Christopher Kelsey57[10644] Bristol37:09
3230James Crawford55[10734] BL37:32
4129David Hunt60[10644] Bristol37:39
5248Barry Elkington56[10759] KD39:22
6116Frode Robertsen62[10600] OLT40:07
7334Jack Bjørnsen58[10852] Kristiansand OK42:13
8179Paul Turner58[10708] SELOC42:15
92120Justino Nobrega55[073] CMo Funchal42:52
10236Gordon Parker63[7346] SLOW43:02
111931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC43:26
12164Mike Capper55[10695] LimCo43:38
131095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C43:50
142201Luciano Lucas57[128] COALA43:56
15209Andrew White56[10722] H0C43:57
16145John Orton54[10680] NWO44:05
17193Michael Frizzell58[10711] BADO45:03
18358Reidar Heivoll55[10861] Andebu IL45:41
19156Andy Robinson54[7346] SLOW45:51
20150Stephen Kimberley58[10000] DVO46:17
213147Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom47:31
22178Colin West55[10707] SOS47:38
231851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA47:51
242197José Manuel Pedrosa62[128] COALA48:18
25215Simon Brook56[9730] EBOR49:38
264792José Rosário59[062] CA Madeira49:48
27271Otti Bisang55[10772] OLG Basel50:32
28243Kjetil Klovstad59[10601] SOK51:15
29124Mike Snell56[9136] OD51:28
30142José Luis Armada Luaces60[10678] U-Vigo52:01
31137Martin Widmer61[5247] SWISS O TOURS52:27
32220Ofek Goll58[10735] TAUOC54:17
323763João Pupo59[039] CP Telecom54:17
34270Felix Peter57[10772] OLG Basel56:16
35141Patricio Peláez Méndez63[10678] U-Vigo56:45
362266José Nunes61[062] CA Madeira56:52
372264Carlos Morais63[062] CA Madeira57:34
38347MARTOS SANCHEZ Felipe59[9745] HOC59:00
39284Paul Channing57[1816] Individual GBR59:52
40196David Roach56[10712] LuxOC1:01:54
412364António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal1:08:14
424196Carlos Jorge Silva62[062] CA Madeira1:08:41
431677António Reyes54[128] COALA1:09:44
44344Florin Jacques61[10694] COLG1:13:27
45162André Pierlot59[10694] COLG1:15:58
461029Augusto Almeida57[128] COALA1:30:17
47115Graham Urquhart54[9136] OD1:41:14
 
317Ulf Burman58[10831] GUSTAVSBERGS OKmp
272Caesar Scherrer56[10772] OLG Baselmp
135Tommy Saevareid60[10676] OS OKmp
269Simon Scherrer61[10772] OLG Baselmp
308Dominik Ullmann60[10823] ol.biel.seelanddnf
143Carles Abad Vives58[10678] U-Vigodns
 
 
 
Superveteran Women (55+) (35)3,6 km 75 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1301Janet Rosen55[10812] HH30:18
2210Lindsey Knox59[10724] RR31:45
3202Diane Leakey56[7346] SLOW32:46
4313Linda Pakuls57[1816] Individual GBR32:53
5312MARTIN Pascale60[10829] RO PARIS33:59
6263Helen Kelsey57[10644] Bristol34:31
7310Marion Payne-Bird58[10766] GO35:09
8309Heidi Ullmann-Kurzo62[10823] ol.biel.seeland35:29
9185Tiri Rebaard63[10601] SOK36:36
10208Marian White60[10722] H0C36:43
11140Begoña Crespo Quindos63[10678] U-Vigo37:25
12286Rosa María Pernas59[3434] USC37:30
13239Kathy Haynes57[7346] SLOW37:41
14195Maggie Roach57[10712] LuxOC38:00
151952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC38:35
16204Anne Lise Andreassen55[10601] SOK38:45
17177Lyn West54[10707] SOS41:18
18155Christine Robinson56[7346] SLOW42:42
192497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C43:04
20235Gail Parker58[7346] SLOW45:03
21151Anne Kimberley60[10000] DVO47:54
222410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C49:20
23302Marie Roberts58[10715] MDOC49:39
23170Ulla Ragnarsson57[10702] Markbygdens OK49:39
25163Melinda Riley56[10695] LimCo52:23
265704Otília Henriques62[073] CMo Funchal52:58
274195Susana Ines Silva62[062] CA Madeira53:11
28108Sue Levinson54[9899] EPOC55:22
29247Melanie Elkington61[10759] KD57:00
304679Maria Rocha61[172] ACM Madeira57:37
31125Elizabeth Urquhart54[9136] OD1:01:40
32172Jelena Leesment58[10704] SRD1:06:36
33157Kiyoko Naish59[10000] DVO1:12:10
 
229Carol Edwards57[10734] BLdns
136Joli Wehrli63[5247] SWISS O TOURSdns
 
 
 
Ultraveteran Men (65+) (43)3,6 km 85 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1203Alan Leakey53[7346] SLOW30:43
2194Axel Blomquist52[10683] BAOC31:10
3283Kai Saksman50[1835] Individual FIN31:12
4147Bill Hanley53[10681] SYO UK31:25
51903Armando Santos52[128] COALA31:31
6292Paul Johnson51[10795] AMOK31:33
7356Øyvin Fadum52[10861] Andebu IL31:37
8299Wilbert Hollinger48[10810] LVO32:36
9357Bjørn A. Paulsen53[10861] Andebu IL33:10
10232Mark Dyer48[10644] Bristol35:28
11364Ole Johansson51[10861] Andebu IL36:43
12361Elling Aakre50[10861] Andebu IL36:45
13154Pat Squire47[10682] INT36:50
14266Hansjörg Suter46[10434] CA Rosé37:30
15260Philip Beale52[10765] DEVON37:52
16276Roland Eggli45[10772] OLG Basel38:32
17307Bruce Marshall52[10822] WAOC38:41
18294Klaus Olsen47[9305] THOK38:44
19211Chris Johnson53[7783] BOK139:31
20253Kenneth Hutson51[1816] Individual GBR40:20
211831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA41:21
22296Hans Stordal45[10600] OLT41:31
23359Kay Jørgensen48[10861] Andebu IL41:58
242001Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral43:02
25149Mike Godfree49[10000] DVO43:36
26258Brian Pilling48[10691] SN44:06
27169Ronny Ragnarsson45[10702] Markbygdens OK44:33
28165Gérard LEFRANÇOIS46[10697] A C BEAUCHAMP44:47
29255Andy Payne51[10764] DEE45:22
30277Ruedi Isler44[10772] OLG Basel45:26
31240John Palmer46[10758] NottsOC45:37
32303Trevor Roberts47[10715] MDOC47:17
33201Grahame Crawshaw48[10715] MDOC48:16
34336John Shaw49[10853] SMOC48:29
35120Christopher Drew47[9730] EBOR50:04
36349Dalmindo Natividade50[1564] Individual POR53:00
37213David May46[7346] SLOW54:54
38197Anthony Barrable44[10713] RAFO57:11
39233Roland DIEUDONNE45[10749] ASMBCO1:10:55
 
207Ian Cooper47[10721] Dore OCmp
282Dario Citterico53[10780] Castellodns
216Lennart Barkestam49[7259] IKHPdns
139Mike Hampton46[10677] OD Rugbydns
 
 
 
Ultraveteran Women (65+) (32)3,0 km 45 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1291Judy Johnson51[10795] AMOK25:29
2304Kari Pedersen49[9739] Tyrving26:44
3341Torid kvaal42[10854] Freidig27:13
4148Liz Godfree48[10000] DVO27:52
5217Lena Barkestam48[7259] IKHP29:19
6231Katy Dyer49[10644] Bristol29:32
7119Liz Drew49[9730] EBOR31:02
8273Esti Wenger52[10772] OLG Basel31:45
9241Hilary Palmer47[10758] NottsOC32:04
10234Madeleine DIEUDONNE47[10749] ASMBCO33:51
11275Margrit Eggli48[10772] OLG Basel34:18
12221Gisela Mueller53[10736] TVD 188635:19
13337Rosie Shaw50[10853] SMOC35:26
14362Elisabeth Rød52[10861] Andebu IL36:20
15274Rosmarie Mueller51[10772] OLG Basel36:36
16254Jean Payne53[10764] DEE36:41
17293Birgit Olsen51[9305] THOK36:56
18212Anne May49[7346] SLOW37:04
19354Signe Heivoll48[10861] Andebu IL37:59
20173Niina Karnit52[10704] SRD39:21
21200Irene Crawshaw44[10715] MDOC40:12
22365Sissel Eliassen47[10861] Andebu IL46:25
23206Monika Cooper45[10721] Dore OC47:12
24360Inger Marie Johansson51[10861] Andebu IL47:55
25279Hjørdis Øvreås44[10869] BSK48:21
26295Else Stordal51[10600] OLT49:57
27355Gun Jørgensen47[10861] Andebu IL52:18
28306Maria Marshall52[10822] WAOC52:46
29171Eva Isaksson44[10703] Ok Skogshjortarna54:58
302101Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geral1:00:42
 
218Christine Kiddier52[10734] BLmp
5686Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
Hyperveteran Men (75+) (6)3,0 km 45 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1340Gunnar Østerbø39[10854] Freidig28:32
2280Magnar Øvreås42[10869] BSK33:37
3363Frank Eliassen43[10861] Andebu IL34:32
45687Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri37:09
5110Guy Goodair36[9899] EPOC38:29
6250Herluf Jensen39[10761] SvOK41:46
 
 
 
Hyperveteran Women (75+) (2)2,5 km 45 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1109Judith Goodair41[9899] EPOC32:51
2222Margaret Bolland39[10737] Waroc44:51