Funchal City Race 2019qui 05/12/2019 02:16
Start list by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
HE (9)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
18741600282Tiago Martins Aires82[073] CMo Funchal3:0015:00
113888909Camill Harter91[11687] OLG Ortenau5:009:00
58208121079Márcio Gouveia79[137] LCM7:003:00
59508090788Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal9:0011:00
46671512966Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCM11:007:00
21507207946Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE13:00
133Vitor Barreiro82[1564] Individual POR15:005:00
17088099077Gonçalo Mota[033] Clube TAP1:00
29698044371Domingos Martins89[052] GD4C13:00
 
 
DE (7)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
4425Ana Gouveia80[062] CA Madeira9:0011:00
62611281807Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal11:0017:00
43332028654Sónia Silva75[139] GDE13:0013:00
2174234592Paula Rodrigues67[172] ACM Madeira15:0021:00
6496Olívia Sousa79[073] CMo Funchal23:00
41128668976Inês Pinto92[052] GD4C19:00
59442032622Laura Ramos92[158] ACDJS15:00
 
 
H21B (9)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
166António Pereira[001] NO-APEL10:0014:00
64737000608Leonel Gomes89[158] ACDJS12:0030:00
55862074470Luís Rosário00[062] CA Madeira14:0020:00
141Marco Marques91[073] CMo Funchal16:0026:00
64622063193Gonçalo Nuno Silva89[172] ACM Madeira18:0018:00
6630Luís Pedro Branco76[062] CA Madeira20:0028:00
55981129001Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCM22:0022:00
6660Vitor Marques85[062] CA Madeira24:0024:00
142Fábio Felix84[062] CA Madeira16:00
 
 
D21B (15)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
6627Cristina Caires87[062] CA Madeira14:0022:00
6629Mónica Gonçalves81[062] CA Madeira16:0034:00
48871419889Cristina Henriques83[062] CA Madeira18:0040:00
47892018936Marta Nunes78[062] CA Madeira20:0014:00
1371241985Rafaela Inácio85[1564] Individual POR22:0036:00
6625Carla Câmara80[062] CA Madeira24:0026:00
6477Ana Abreu01[158] ACDJS26:0028:00
6626Blenda Corte83[062] CA Madeira28:0020:00
64391967730Fátima Olival99[137] LCM30:0024:00
5769Cláudia Soares95[062] CA Madeira32:0016:00
65287000610Laura Correia83[158] ACDJS34:0038:00
6628Ana Gouveia87[062] CA Madeira36:0030:00
6635546637Sílvia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal38:0042:00
6033810402Melissa Jesus90[158] ACDJS40:0032:00
62161428632Lucilia Sousa79[062] CA Madeira42:0018:00
 
 
H35 (15)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
41691112973Miguel Noia73[137] LCM17:0039:00
5852João Figueira83[062] CA Madeira19:0045:00
41982032621Sérgio Silva Lopes79[073] CMo Funchal21:0033:00
41741976331Patrício Lopes76[137] LCM23:0023:00
62318080555Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal25:0025:00
63377212127David de Sousa78[062] CA Madeira27:0041:00
42987634247Luís Gomes*76[073] CMo Funchal29:0043:00
109Juliano Silva79[181] CD Mar e Serra31:0031:00
58322063199João Nóbrega84[073] CMo Funchal33:0029:00
5430330577José Henriques84[062] CA Madeira35:0027:00
1218000522Ulf Burman58[11715] Gustavsbergs OK37:0019:00
61341424631Antonio Pereira78[062] CA Madeira39:0017:00
30262028651Orlando Barros71[139] GDE41:0037:00
140Cláudio Jesus77[3230] CDES35:00
125Luís Sousa82[1564] Individual POR21:00
 
 
D35 (8)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
3217331012Rubina Rocha81[073] CMo Funchal5:00
55971972129Inês Fernandes72[137] LCM7:0017:00
63807210107Cláudia Nóbrega75[073] CMo Funchal9:0011:00
35841304206Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom11:009:00
32862075598Donita Barradas79[073] CMo Funchal13:005:00
3713330552Susana Graça76[062] CA Madeira15:007:00
32107130572NI Perdigão72[073] CMo Funchal17:0015:00
143234010Susana Lopes77[137] LCM13:00
 
 
H45 (7)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
2271209854Ricardo Ladeira65[062] CA Madeira17:0037:00
22631212112Duarte Andrade70[073] CMo Funchal19:0025:00
37118071342Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira21:0029:00
62787000632Marco Barbeito68[073] CMo Funchal23:0027:00
2162209706Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira25:0033:00
1199070566Rudi Gruber66[11277] NFL27:0035:00
21561888999Nuno Gonçalves66[137] LCM31:00
 
 
D45 (4)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
62392110368Lídia Silva68[139] GDE1:006:00
1158645290Sandra Mather66[11700] SMOC3:004:00
6333234164Ana Pita72[139] GDE5:000:00
6238Lúcia Costa73[139] GDE2:00
 
 
H55 (9)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
47922074471José Rosário59[062] CA Madeira19:0025:00
1121411538Andrew White56[11690] HOC UK21:0033:00
100347508Paul Channing57[11580] SOC23:0027:00
31471338833Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom25:0019:00
4196505602Carlos Jorge Silva62[062] CA Madeira27:0029:00
3763234521João Pupo59[039] CP Telecom29:0021:00
23647210959António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal31:0031:00
1171401815David Hodson64[11701] HH33:0023:00
21208121255Justino Nobrega55[073] CMo Funchal35:0035:00
 
 
D55 (8)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
4195330595Susana Ines Silva62[062] CA Madeira7:0020:00
1161401816Viv Hodson64[11701] HH9:0018:00
57042045191Otília Henriques62[073] CMo Funchal11:008:00
1282095129Susanne Holmberg55[11721] OKS13:00
66387927982Isabel Neto57[073] CMo Funchal15:0014:00
111261368Marian White60[11690] HOC UK17:0010:00
3764234525Aida Pupo59[039] CP Telecom19:0016:00
2272214052Adriana Ladeira64[062] CA Madeira21:0012:00
 
 
H65 (3)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
1102036791Pat Squire47[1816] Individual GBR22:0026:00
10215658Anders Eriksson53[9934] Anders Eriksson24:0024:00
1239500514Lars Hogedal50[11717] VSK26:0022:00
 
 
D65 (7)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
108411831Arabella Woodrow54[9899] EPOC0:006:00
56861304219Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri2:00
107217752Sue Levinson54[9899] EPOC4:002:00
1229530312Gunilla Hogedal53[11717] VSK6:000:00
10115656Evamarie Lundahl53[9934] Anders Eriksson8:0010:00
120682488Anneli Lindkvist54[11715] Gustavsbergs OK10:004:00
1358012272Torid Kvaal42[11724] Freidig12:008:00
 
 
D75 (1)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
105261325Judith Goodair41[9899] EPOC9:007:00
 
 
H75 (3)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
1348004322Gunnar Oesterboe39[11724] Freidig14:0014:00
1069101622George Guy Goodair36[9899] EPOC16:0012:00
56871010105Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri18:00
 
 
H10 (2)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
61292028653Tomás Velosa09[139] GDE4:006:00
130João Lourenço Figueira12[062] CA Madeira6:004:00
 
 
D10 (1)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
114Sofia Ferreira12[062] CA Madeira8:008:00
 
 
D12 (2)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
60162110366Leonor Soares08[139] GDE0:002:00
61312110367Debora Pita07[139] GDE2:000:00
 
 
H14 (2)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
6249Afonso Paulos06[139] GDE1:003:00
62752110364José Nunes06[139] GDE3:001:00
 
 
D14 (2)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
57587010805Inês Perdigão05[073] CMo Funchal5:005:00
5600234425Catarina Vieira06[139] GDE7:00
 
 
H16 (6)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
59972025532Pedro Pereira03[139] GDE0:004:00
6274Nuno Faria03[139] GDE2:002:00
56012018941João Vieira03[139] GDE4:00
5998Gonçalo Silva04[139] GDE6:0010:00
6510João Olim03[073] CMo Funchal8:008:00
61302110369Nelson Pita05[139] GDE10:006:00
 
 
D16 (1)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
56112028655Inês Soares04[139] GDE12:0012:00
 
 
H18 (1)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
62402028659Gonçalo Paulos02[139] GDE26:0010:00
 
 
D18 (1)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
5751Clara Costa02[139] GDE28:00
 
 
Aberto Fácil (11)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
1482076542Andrea Nóbrega[1564] Individual POR10:0010:00
139Mônica Sousa/ Daniel Bito78[1564] Individual POR12:0016:00
129Leonor/Paulo/ Rafael Silva[1564] Individual POR14:00
136Amândio Moura/ Luísa Araújo[1564] Individual POR16:0020:00
1185460Claudia Gruber68[11277] NFL18:0014:00
124LuísS+MatildeS TâniaA[1564] Individual POR20:00
6524Cesaltina Barradas76[073] CMo Funchal22:0022:00
145Lara Andreoli/ Luana Andreoli[062] CA Madeira24:00
146Carlos Morgado/ Fernanda Vieira[1564] Individual POR26:0024:00
127Marisa Oliveira82[1564] Individual POR12:00
6486331632Lucina Barradas77[073] CMo Funchal18:00
 
 
Aberto Médio (25)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2
153Sara/Beatriz/ Luís Meira[001] NO-APEL1:00
164Mariana Vieira/ Ana Rodrigues[001] NO-APEL3:00
159Diogo Rebolo[001] NO-APEL5:009:00
155Tomás/ Diana Duarte[001] NO-APEL7:00
150Emanuel Silva[001] NO-APEL9:00
151Francisco Teles/ João Camacho[001] NO-APEL11:00
157Rodrigo Sousa[001] NO-APEL13:003:00
165Luís Sargo[001] NO-APEL15:00
158Manuel Freitas[001] NO-APEL17:0015:00
1472141180Rui Sá79[1564] Individual POR19:0033:00
163Daniela Gomes/ Ana Conceição[001] NO-APEL21:00
138Filipa Aguilar77[1564] Individual POR23:0029:00
131Manuel Antonio Nobrega15[073] CMo Funchal25:0031:00
104Susana Serrão75[1564] Individual POR27:0017:00
126João Martinho Correia73[158] ACDJS29:0035:00
132Eugénia Rubina Sá92[1564] Individual POR31:0021:00
162Duarte Rosário[001] NO-APEL5:00
161Gi Bum Eun[001] NO-APEL7:00
160Afonso Figueira[001] NO-APEL23:00
152Beatriz Coelho/ Beatriz Brinquinho[001] NO-APEL19:00
149Tiago/Emanuel/ Sara[001] NO-APEL1:00
144Luana Andreoli/ Duarte Morna[062] CA Madeira27:00
156Tomás Teixeira[001] NO-APEL11:00
154Henrique/ Carolina/Fábio Santos[001] NO-APEL13:00
103Tiago Capelo08[1564] Individual POR25:00