Funchal City Race 2019dom 08/12/2019 12:58
Results - Funchal City Race - Mediacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
HE (7)HE (7)5,0 km 120 m30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11874Tiago Martins Aires82[073] CMo Funchal31:21
2113Camill Harter91[11687] OLG Ortenau34:04
32969Domingos Martins89[052] GD4C35:39
45950Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal35:45
5133Vitor Barreiro82[1564] Individual POR37:38
65820Márcio Gouveia79[137] LCM39:12
74667Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCM39:55
 
 
 
DE (7)DE (7)4,1 km 100 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14112Inês Pinto92[052] GD4C31:09
22174Paula Rodrigues67[172] ACM Madeira37:06
34333Sónia Silva75[139] GDE39:38
46261Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal40:18
54425Ana Gouveia80[062] CA Madeira44:55
66496Olívia Sousa79[073] CMo Funchal46:10
75944Laura Ramos92[158] ACDJS47:03
 
 
 
H21B (9)H21B (9)3,6 km 85 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15598Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCM25:52
2141Marco Marques91[073] CMo Funchal29:28
3166António Pereira[001] NO-APEL33:31
46630Luís Pedro Branco76[062] CA Madeira43:22
5142Fábio Felix84[062] CA Madeira1:19:42
 
6473Leonel Gomes89[158] ACDJSmp
6660Vitor Marques85[062] CA Madeiradns
5586Luís Rosário00[062] CA Madeiradns
6462Gonçalo Nuno Silva89[172] ACM Madeiradns
 
 
 
D21B (15)D21B (15)3,0 km 50 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14789Marta Nunes78[062] CA Madeira26:59
26477Ana Abreu01[158] ACDJS27:21
36628Ana Gouveia87[062] CA Madeira28:47
46033Melissa Jesus90[158] ACDJS29:42
56528Laura Correia83[158] ACDJS30:09
66439Fátima Olival99[137] LCM31:57
76216Lucilia Sousa79[062] CA Madeira32:34
86626Blenda Corte83[062] CA Madeira34:27
9137Rafaela Inácio85[1564] Individual POR35:47
106635Sílvia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal42:35
116625Carla Câmara80[062] CA Madeira1:07:05
126629Mónica Gonçalves81[062] CA Madeira1:11:05
 
5769Cláudia Soares95[062] CA Madeiradns
6627Cristina Caires87[062] CA Madeiradns
4887Cristina Henriques83[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
H35 (16)H35 (16)4,6 km 110 m28 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13026Orlando Barros71[139] GDE33:34
21708Gonçalo Mota[033] Clube TAP34:30
3121Ulf Burman58[11715] Gustavsbergs OK35:43
44169Miguel Noia73[137] LCM36:02
55852João Figueira83[062] CA Madeira37:34
66337David de Sousa78[062] CA Madeira39:41
76134Antonio Pereira78[062] CA Madeira41:09
84174Patrício Lopes76[137] LCM43:49
96231Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal46:07
105832João Nóbrega84[073] CMo Funchal47:28
114298Luís Gomes*76[073] CMo Funchal57:58
12125Luís Sousa82[003] Casa do Povo Camacha1:02:49
 
140Cláudio Jesus77[3230] CDESdns
109Juliano Silva79[181] CD Mar e Serradns
5430José Henriques84[062] CA Madeiradns
4198Sérgio Silva Lopes79[073] CMo Funchaldns
 
 
 
D35 (7)D35 (7)3,7 km 85 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13286Donita Barradas79[073] CMo Funchal37:45
23210NI Perdigão72[073] CMo Funchal40:58
36380Cláudia Nóbrega75[073] CMo Funchal41:24
43584Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom44:03
55597Inês Fernandes72[137] LCM49:12
63713Susana Graça76[062] CA Madeira49:56
 
3217Rubina Rocha81[073] CMo Funchaldns
 
 
 
H45 (8)H45 (8)4,1 km 100 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12263Duarte Andrade70[073] CMo Funchal28:22
23711Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira29:15
32156Nuno Gonçalves66[137] LCM31:31
45197Isidoro Ornelas[158] ACDJS32:25
56278Marco Barbeito68[073] CMo Funchal44:18
62162Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira48:18
7119Rudi Gruber66[11277] NFL49:40
 
2271Ricardo Ladeira65[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
D45 (4)D45 (4)3,5 km 80 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16239Lídia Silva68[139] GDE42:13
2115Sandra Mather66[11700] SMOC43:30
36333Ana Pita72[139] GDE59:18
 
6238Lúcia Costa73[139] GDEdns
 
 
 
H55 (9)H55 (9)3,7 km 85 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1112Andrew White56[11690] HOC UK33:15
22120Justino Nobrega55[073] CMo Funchal35:59
34792José Rosário59[062] CA Madeira37:28
43147Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom40:09
53763João Pupo59[039] CP Telecom40:34
6100Paul Channing57[11580] SOC47:48
74196Carlos Jorge Silva62[062] CA Madeira49:34
82364António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal52:13
 
117David Hodson64[11701] HHdns
 
 
 
D55 (7)D55 (7)3,5 km 80 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1111Marian White60[11690] HOC UK38:14
22272Adriana Ladeira64[062] CA Madeira40:51
35704Otília Henriques62[073] CMo Funchal1:00:33
44195Susana Ines Silva62[062] CA Madeira1:12:43
56638Isabel Neto57[073] CMo Funchal1:23:35
 
116Viv Hodson64[11701] HHdns
3764Aida Pupo59[039] CP Telecomdns
 
 
 
H65 (4)H65 (4)3,5 km 80 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1123Lars Hogedal50[11717] VSK35:34
2102Anders Eriksson53[9934] IF HAGEN36:14
3110Pat Squire47[1816] Individual GBR37:02
410001Pusa Eerik49[1817] Individual37:56
 
 
 
D65 (6)D65 (6)2,9 km 65 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1135Torid Kvaal42[11724] Freidig27:36
2120Anneli Lindkvist54[11715] Gustavsbergs OK31:34
3122Gunilla Hogedal53[11717] VSK33:44
4108Arabella Woodrow54[9899] EPOC34:31
5101Evamarie Lundahl53[9934] IF HAGEN36:16
 
107Sue Levinson54[9899] EPOCmp
 
 
 
D75 (1)D75 (1)2,6 km 55 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
105Judith Goodair41[9899] EPOCdns
 
 
 
H75 (2)H75 (2)2,9 km 65 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1134Gunnar Oesterboe39[11724] Freidig29:09
 
106George Guy Goodair36[9899] EPOCdns
 
 
 
H10 (3)H10 (3)1,4 km 20 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16129Tomás Velosa09[139] GDE17:40
2130João Lourenço Figueira12[062] CA Madeira19:27
 
10002Pedro Ferro[062] CA Madeiradns
 
 
 
D10 (1)D10 (1)1,4 km 20 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1114Sofia Ferreira12[062] CA Madeira32:02
 
 
 
D12 (2)D12 (2)1,4 km 20 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16016Leonor Soares08[139] GDE14:16
 
6131Debora Pita07[139] GDEdns
 
 
 
H14 (2)H14 (2)2,6 km 55 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16249Afonso Paulos06[139] GDE36:47
 
6275José Nunes06[139] GDEdns
 
 
 
D14 (1)D14 (1)2,6 km 55 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15758Inês Perdigão05[073] CMo Funchal24:45
 
 
 
H16 (6)H16 (6)3,0 km 50 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16510João Olim03[073] CMo Funchal24:34
26274Nuno Faria03[139] GDE25:46
35998Gonçalo Silva04[139] GDE26:24
46130Nelson Pita05[139] GDE27:46
510000Francisco Jesus[062] CA Madeira33:38
 
5997Pedro Pereira03[139] GDEdns
 
 
 
D16 (1)D16 (1)2,9 km 65 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15611Inês Soares04[139] GDE24:28
 
 
 
H18 (1)H18 (1)3,6 km 85 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16240Gonçalo Paulos02[139] GDE31:30
 
 
 
Aberto Fácil (13)AFácil (13)1,4 km 20 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
110004Catarina/ Filipe Santos[1564] Individual POR10:25
2136Amândio Moura/ Luísa Araújo[1564] Individual POR11:43
36486Lucina Barradas/ Gonçalo Teixeira77[073] CMo Funchal13:58
4191Pedro Oliveira[1564] Individual POR16:33
56524Cesaltina Barradas76[073] CMo Funchal19:06
6143Susana Lopes77[137] LCM19:38
710007Tânia Abreu/ Matilde Sousa[1564] Individual POR21:57
8148Andrea Nóbrega[062] CA Madeira22:59
9139Mônica Sousa/ Daniel78[1564] Individual POR25:08
10179Margarida Moedas[1564] Individual POR29:44
11146Carlos Morgado/ Fernanda Vieira[1564] Individual POR32:21
 
118Claudia Gruber68[11277] NFLdns
127Marisa Oliveira82[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Aberto Médio (24)AMédio (24)3,4 km 60 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1147Rui Sá79[1564] Individual POR28:40
2165Luís Sargo[001] NO-APEL29:27
3159Diogo Rebolo[001] NO-APEL30:14
4104Susana Serrão75[1564] Individual POR36:22
5138Filipa Aguilar77[1564] Individual POR39:15
6132Eugénia Rubina Sá92[1564] Individual POR41:13
7150Emanuel Silva[001] NO-APEL44:18
8126João Correia/ Diana Sousa73[158] ACDJS44:28
9156Tomás Teixeira[001] NO-APEL46:24
10158Manuel Freitas[001] NO-APEL47:06
11103Tiago Capelo08[1564] Individual POR47:22
12169Duarte Pessoa[001] NO-APEL51:32
13157Rodrigo Sousa[001] NO-APEL54:23
14144Luana Andreoli/ Duarte Morna[062] CA Madeira56:51
15168Rosalina/ Marisa Magalhães[062] CA Madeira2:00:37
 
131Manuel Antonio Nobrega15[073] CMo Funchalmp
154Henrique/ Carolina/Fábio Santos[001] NO-APELmp
192João Mendonça05[073] CMo Funchalmp
149Tiago/Emanuel/ Sara[001] NO-APELdnf
152Beatriz Coelho/ Beatriz Brinquinho[001] NO-APELdnf
10003Luis Freitas/ Adriana Ladeira[062] CA Madeiradns
161Gi Bum Eun[001] NO-APELdns
160Afonso Figueira[001] NO-APELdns
162Duarte Rosário[001] NO-APELdns